Weekly Roster & Results

/Weekly Roster & Results
Weekly Roster & Results 2018-03-08T13:53:13+00:00

Men’s Division BLUE

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue Referee
2020-10-20 18:00:25October 20, 2020Vikings
 18:00:256:00 pmBye -
2020-10-20 18:45:08October 20, 2020BBB
The Beans
51 - 60ESC4 connor
2020-10-20 18:45:54October 20, 2020Alloy Whoops
Sonics
48 - 65ESC3 Bremner
2020-10-20 19:30:35October 20, 202050 Shades of Klay
Air Ballers
69 - 30ESC2 connor
2020-10-20 20:15:01October 20, 2020Shockers
Chargers
32 - 38ESC3 Bremner
2020-10-20 21:00:09October 20, 2020Banks Open
From The Logo
46 - 32ESC1 connor
2020-10-20 21:00:29October 20, 20200 & 76ers
Trifecta
46 - 46ESC4 Bremner
2020-10-20 21:00:57October 20, 2020Salt & Pepper Condiments
H & F World Wombats
42 - 53ESC3 Josh

Men's Division Green

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue Referee
2020-10-21 18:00:10October 21, 2020The Thistles
Rasco & Co
38 - 43ESC3 Karen
2020-10-21 18:00:18October 21, 2020Chowlees Boys
OK
57 - 67ESC2 Josh
2020-10-21 18:00:27October 21, 2020Uncle Drews Nephew
The Mafia
27 - 86ESC4 Brad S
2020-10-21 18:00:50October 21, 2020No D
Dart Eaters
60 - 63ESC1 Brett
2020-10-21 18:45:37October 21, 2020Blueline Laundry
Nigels Nuggets
33 - 72ESC4 Felix
2020-10-21 18:45:41October 21, 2020Cags
Bento Sushi
49 - 77ESC3 Bremner
2020-10-21 18:45:47October 21, 2020Swish Daddy
Parrots
49 - 54ESC2 Josh
2020-10-21 18:45:55October 21, 2020Cookies & Kareem
Sandos Slammers
60 - 67ESC1 connor
2020-10-21 19:30:18October 21, 2020Bento
Snakes
72 - 47ESC3 connor
2020-10-21 19:30:24October 21, 2020SMF
Stoneywoods
41 - 73ESC4 Josh
2020-10-21 19:30:34October 21, 2020Fog Fighters
Sainters
41 - 47ESC2 Felix
2020-10-21 19:30:42October 21, 2020Prawn brains
Hustle
30 - 80ESC1 Bremner
2020-10-21 20:15:08October 21, 2020Reece With A Spoon
KD’s Cupcakes
55 - 58ESC2 Josh
2020-10-21 20:15:17October 21, 2020The Bricks
Dewgies
61 - 28ESC1 connor
2020-10-21 20:15:41October 21, 2020Splash Money
The Blue Ballers
39 - 35ESC4 Felix
2020-10-21 20:15:57October 21, 2020NWB
Bandwagon
36 - 34ESC3 Bremner

Mixed Division Red

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue Referee
2020-10-20 18:45:23October 20, 2020Cheyne Stockers
The Tune Squad
32 - 66ESC2 Felix
2020-10-20 18:45:42October 20, 202021 Dunk Street
Shooters
40 - 36ESC1 Josh
2020-10-20 19:30:03October 20, 2020Berklee Ballers
Tall Timbers
85 - 28ESC3 Josh
2020-10-20 19:30:41October 20, 2020Sidmouth
Untouchables
69 - 49ESC4 connor
2020-10-20 19:30:42October 20, 2020Bad Ballers
Game of Throws
58 - 68ESC1 Bremner
2020-10-20 20:15:03October 20, 2020The Queens
Dunkin Donuts
54 - 52ESC2 Felix
2020-10-20 20:15:25October 20, 2020Screaming Gophers
Monstarz
42 - 73ESC1 Karen
2020-10-20 20:15:38October 20, 2020Super Spuds
Fellowswish
59 - 26ESC4 Felix
Karen
2020-10-20 21:00:52October 20, 2020Hot Balls
Ninja Turtles
63 - 43ESC2 Felix

Mixed Division White

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue Referee

Women's Division Gold

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue Referee
2020-10-20 18:00:09October 20, 2020Clovers
The Sharpshooters
53 - 11ESC1 Josh
2020-10-20 18:00:10October 20, 2020Rebelution
Redbirds
31 - 22ESC4 Bremner
2020-10-20 18:00:14October 20, 2020VA & C
 18:00:146:00 pmBye -
2020-10-20 18:00:37October 20, 2020Mind & Body
Vanessa’s Team
24 - 49ESC2 Luke
2020-10-20 18:00:43October 20, 2020Green Machine
The Vinos
40 - 68ESC3 Blacky