Division Ladders

/Division Ladders
Division Ladders 2021-04-20T09:15:02+00:00

Men’s Division GREEN

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Cookies & Kareem550000292188155.3215.0
2Splash Money550000290234123.9315.0
3Bandwagon541000290223130.0413.0
4Reece With A Spoon531010246201122.3913.0
5NWB541000282273103.3013.0
6KD’s Cupcakes531100356228156.1411.5
7Dart Eaters521110291259112.3611.5
8Swish Daddy532000310250124.0011.0
9Fog Fighters532000311269115.6111.0
10JIA52201020522093.1811.0
11No D523000265251105.589.0
12The Time Lords51301018519296.359.0
13Thistles52300025328389.409.0
14Uncle Drews Nephew52300025030881.179.0
15Irish Spring Green51400026330586.237.0
16Dirty Mike & The Boys51400025131080.977.0
17The No Shows51400023729380.897.0
18The First Years50401017929161.517.0
19The Kings Rejects50500017034848.855.0

Men’s Division BLUE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Chargers540010265153173.2015.0
2Sonics541000333243137.0413.0
3Shockers541000318233136.4813.0
4Toeballs541000321299107.3613.0
5Bento532000300288104.1711.0
6Alloy Whoops52201020421893.5811.0
7The Beans51400023123797.477.0
8Deus ex machine51400021623591.917.0
9From The Logo51400017826168.207.0
100 & 76ers50500016129255.145.0
11World Trail Blazers101000139214.131.0

Mixed Division RED

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1The Tune Squad540100352194181.4413.5
221 Dunk Street541000265204129.9013.0
3Dunkin Donuts541000266211126.0713.0
4Hot Balls541000264220120.0013.0
5Monstarz531010244233104.7213.0
6Untouchables531100301243123.8711.5
7Check out Chicks521110245223109.8711.5
8Fellowswish532000244226107.9611.0
9Hoopsy Daisy Hot Dawgs53200023724497.1311.0
10Cheyne Stockers523000271256105.869.0
11Basket Hounds51301018320290.599.0
12Super Spuds51301019523483.339.0
13Shooters51301014217979.339.0
14Screaming Gophers51310022530474.017.5
15The Queens51400023028979.587.0
16Ninja Turtles51400021632466.677.0
17Dinomite50500020930368.985.0

Women’s Division GOLD

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Redbirds550000228112203.5715.0
2Vanessa’s Team541000193133145.1113.0
3Clovers532000177148119.5911.0
4Mind & Body52300015419081.059.0
5Angels51400014619574.877.0
6Dropping Dimes50500012824851.615.0