Division Ladders

/Division Ladders
Division Ladders 2020-09-26T21:31:33+00:00

Men’s Division GREEN

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Bento440000233155150.3212.0
2Rasco & Co440000243166146.3912.0
3Bento Sushi440000248182136.2612.0
4Splash Money430010155122127.0512.0
5The Bricks440000216172125.5812.0
6NWB430100192158121.5210.5
7The Mafia431000246166148.1910.0
8KD’s Cupcakes431000259209123.9210.0
9Dart Eaters431000281233120.6010.0
10Cags431000233197118.2710.0
11Parrots431000253223113.4510.0
12Sandos Slammers42101017517997.7710.0
13Hustle421100230176130.688.5
14Nigels Nuggets421100197152129.618.5
15Swish Daddy422000204161126.718.0
16Reece With A Spoon422000207166124.708.0
17Sainters422000181180100.568.0
18Cookies & Kareem42200020320897.608.0
19Prawn brains42200021727977.788.0
20The Blue Ballers41210019619998.496.5
21Snakes41300021426281.686.0
22Blueline Laundry41300018523778.066.0
23SMF41300017723475.646.0
24Bandwagon41300012817971.516.0
25Stoneywoods312000168164102.445.0
26Fog Fighters40220021923294.405.0
27OK21100011511996.644.0
28Dewgies40400014920672.334.0
29No D40400019827970.974.0
30Chowlees Boys40400018928067.504.0
31The Thistles40400013422759.034.0
32Uncle Drews Nephew40400013525852.334.0

Men’s Division BLUE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
150 Shades of Klay440000261167156.2912.0
2H & F World Wombats430010158105150.4812.0
3Vikings430010290201144.2812.0
4Banks Open431000274196139.8010.0
5Sonics431000272205132.6810.0
6Shockers421010156127122.8310.0
7Chargers422000188183102.738.0
8The Beans42200021121299.538.0
9Salt & Pepper Condiments42200020323885.298.0
10BBB321000178142125.357.0
11Alloy Whoops41300018720690.786.0
12Trifecta40310020225977.994.5
130 & 76ers40310013324554.294.5
14From The Logo40400015426957.254.0
15Air Ballers30300010617660.233.0

Mixed Division RED

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Berklee Ballers440000336152221.0512.0
2The Tune Squad440000264148178.3812.0
3Game of Throws440000294192153.1312.0
4Sidmouth440000313206151.9412.0
521 Dunk Street440000256204125.4912.0
6Hot Balls440000275222123.8712.0
7Bad Ballers422000223204109.318.0
8Super Spuds42200019523981.598.0
9Fellowswish41210014818978.316.5
10Untouchables41300021422097.276.0
11Ninja Turtles41300016620282.186.0
12Monstarz41300024330081.006.0
13The Queens41300018827069.636.0
14Cheyne Stockers41300015022068.186.0
15Screaming Gophers41300017826666.926.0
16Tall Timbers40310019226173.564.5
17Dunkin Donuts40400016220081.004.0
18Shooters40400016326561.514.0

Mixed Division WHITE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points

Women’s Division GOLD

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1The Vinos440000263145181.3812.0
2Clovers42101014893159.1410.0
3VA & C42101011412591.2010.0
4Rebelution421100188136138.248.5
5Green Machine421100193156123.728.5
6Vanessa’s Team422000162146110.968.0
7Mind & Body4030109714965.106.0
8Redbirds3120007510869.445.0
9The Sharpshooters4040007525729.184.0