Division Ladders

/Division Ladders
Division Ladders 2021-04-20T09:15:02+00:00

Men’s Division GREEN

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Splash Money980010476378125.9327.0
2Dart Eaters961110611457133.7023.5
3Bandwagon972000558411135.7723.0
4Cookies & Kareem972000487370131.6223.0
5Reece With A Spoon962010491400122.7523.0
6JIA962010474426111.2723.0
7KD’s Cupcakes962100644407158.2321.5
8NWB963000469468100.2121.0
9The Time Lords944010376345108.9919.0
10Swish Daddy945000525513102.3417.0
11No D94500047353089.2517.0
12Fog Fighters936000520512101.5615.0
13The No Shows93600041946290.6915.0
14Uncle Drews Nephew92610044459974.1213.5
15Irish Spring Green92700043354379.7413.0
16The Kings Rejects92700038859265.5413.0
17Dirty Mike & The Boys81511035043979.7312.5
18The First Years90801033552763.5711.0
19Launceston Knicks20200010111984.872.0

Men’s Division BLUE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Chargers971010466328142.0725.0
2Shockers971010504370136.2225.0
3Toeballs981000569436130.5025.0
4Sonics972000619421147.0323.0
5Bento953010451421107.1321.0
6From The Logo94500041641999.2817.0
7The Beans936000415405102.4715.0
8Alloy Whoops92601035844580.4515.0
9Deus ex machine91701033239384.4813.0
100 & 76ers90801025848153.6411.0
11World Trail Blazers5050009837825.935.0

Mixed Division RED

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1The Tune Squad980100624355175.7725.5
2Dunkin Donuts981000493389126.7425.0
3Monstarz971010542469115.5725.0
4Untouchables971100556442125.7923.5
521 Dunk Street962010426298142.9523.0
6Check out Chicks952110495469105.5421.5
7Fellowswish953010410369111.1121.0
8Cheyne Stockers945000510464109.9117.0
9Hot Balls945000504501100.6017.0
10Hoopsy Daisy Hot Dawgs94500042547988.7317.0
11Super Spuds93501039745387.6417.0
12Ninja Turtles93501038848580.0017.0
13Screaming Gophers92610040953476.5913.5
14Shooters91701030740376.1813.0
15Dinomite91800041453876.9511.0
16The Queens91800038654770.5711.0
17Game Of Throws101000296544.621.0

Women’s Division GOLD

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Redbirds990000422232181.9027.0
2Vanessa’s Team963000326246132.5221.0
3Clovers963000322272118.3821.0
4Mind & Body93600028435280.6815.0
5Angels92700025233475.4513.0
6Dropping Dimes91800026043060.4711.0