Division Ladders

/Division Ladders
Division Ladders 2020-09-26T21:31:33+00:00

Men’s Division GREEN

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Bento Sushi171700001030785131.2151.0
2Sandos Slammers171510101225788155.4649.0
3Rasco & Co171610001036818126.6549.0
4Splash Money171231101307606215.6843.5
5KD’s Cupcakes171331001002810123.7043.5
6The Mafia171250001031824125.1241.0
7Prawn brains17115010978960101.8841.0
8Bento17115100953804118.5339.5
9Nigels Nuggets1795120698668104.4939.5
10Cags17116000994839118.4739.0
11Hustle171061001097866126.6737.5
12Stoneywoods161060001059953111.1236.0
13The Bricks1798000907864104.9835.0
14Fog Fighters17872001004932107.7334.0
15Dart Eaters1787200999100799.2134.0
16Reece With A Spoon178900092294997.1533.0
17Sainters1788001773722107.0632.0
18Bandwagon1771000073675297.8731.0
19Swish Daddy1771000084494289.6031.0
20The Blue Ballers17610100881875100.6929.5
21Parrots17611000875101286.4629.0
22Dewgies1761000179285592.6328.0
23OK1567200731120360.7628.0
24NWB1751110075686687.3027.5
25No D17512000926107985.8227.0
26Snakes16511000790100478.6926.0
27Cookies & Kareem1731400081696384.7423.0
28Blueline Laundry17314000855113375.4623.0
29SMF16313000791107773.4422.0
30The Thistles133910049170969.2519.5
31Uncle Drews Nephew17116000677106663.5119.0
32Chowlees Boys1311200059385769.1915.0
33Thomas & Friends431000220184119.5710.0
34Rockapes1100004845106.673.0
35Thomas & Friends000000000.000.0

Men’s Division BLUE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Vikings1817001015501007153.9254.0
250 Shades of Klay181330201129905124.7548.0
3Sonics181340101278142689.6246.0
4Shockers18115110968796121.6142.5
5Chargers18116010914782116.8842.0
6Banks Open18106110963821117.3040.5
7The Beans188901085586498.9636.0
8Salt & Pepper Condiments1888011880103085.4435.0
9Trifecta186101101029107595.7232.5
10BBB1761001086290795.0431.0
11From The Logo18413010840103081.5528.0
12Alloy Whoops18414000807108674.3126.0
130 & 76ers182141101220125297.4424.5
14Air Ballers1701700059896561.9717.0

Mixed Division RED

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Berklee Ballers181600201171560209.1154.0
2Sidmouth181710001190809147.1052.0
3The Tune Squad181440001095717152.7246.0
4Untouchables181350001036796130.1544.0
5Hot Balls181250101142945120.8544.0
621 Dunk Street181151101041922112.9142.5
7Monstarz181260001222960127.2942.0
8Screaming Gophers1810701086095190.4340.0
9Game of Throws187902095695999.6936.0
10Ninja Turtles18810000872104383.6034.0
11Fellowswish1871010078994183.8532.5
12Shooters18711000877102885.3132.0
13Tall Timbers186111001018114988.6030.5
14Super Spuds18611100922111582.6930.5
15Cheyne Stockers1831221078997580.9227.0
16Dunkin Donuts1831401072893078.2826.0
17The Queens18215010725120060.4224.0
18Hoopsy Daisy Hot Dawgs121920050475966.4015.0
19Basket hounds30300013517477.593.0

Mixed Division WHITE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points

Women’s Division GOLD

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1The Vinos181610101018574177.3552.0
2Green Machine18141120879498176.5150.5
3Rebelution18114120809492164.4344.5
4Clovers1878030642593108.2638.0
5VA & C188802056966885.1838.0
6Redbirds178801058658899.6635.0
7Vanessa’s Team1841202047970068.4330.0
8Mind & Body1821402053878568.5426.0
9The Sharpshooters1811502031193333.3324.0