Division Ladders

/Division Ladders
Division Ladders 2020-09-26T21:31:33+00:00

Men’s Division GREEN

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Rasco & Co990000575420136.9027.0
2Bento Sushi990000564418134.9327.0
3Sandos Slammers971010596413144.3125.0
4Splash Money961110784275285.0923.5
5KD’s Cupcakes972000572439130.3023.0
6Cags972000564439128.4723.0
7Sainters972000460370124.3223.0
8Nigels Nuggets962100454363125.0721.5
9Bento962100525434120.9721.5
10The Mafia963000555439126.4221.0
11The Bricks963000466443105.1921.0
12Stoneywoods862000519453114.5720.0
13Swish Daddy954000458425107.7619.0
14Bandwagon954000392389100.7719.0
15Hustle944100572450127.1117.5
16The Blue Ballers944100491460106.7417.5
17NWB94410038640096.5017.5
18Parrots94500051452897.3517.0
19Prawn brains94500049656487.9417.0
20Dart Eaters93510053456794.1815.5
21Cookies & Kareem93600045048393.1715.0
22Snakes93600048052391.7815.0
23Reece With A Spoon93600044649190.8415.0
24OK74300035380343.9615.0
25Fog Fighters92520050053693.2814.0
26Dewgies92700040644591.2413.0
27SMF92700045457778.6813.0
28Blueline Laundry92700043560472.0213.0
29No D91800045663671.7011.0
30Chowlees Boys91800041860768.8611.0
31The Thistles90810032652262.459.5
32Uncle Drews Nephew90900032458955.019.0

Men’s Division BLUE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Vikings980010766498153.8227.0
2H & F World Wombats971010433342126.6125.0
3Banks Open962010500387129.2023.0
450 Shades of Klay972000603491122.8123.0
5Sonics97200065493270.1723.0
6Shockers953010412361114.1321.0
7Chargers94401036036798.0919.0
8Salt & Pepper Condiments95400048558982.3419.0
9The Beans945000443427103.7517.0
100 & 76ers925110782498157.0315.5
11BBB83500041844494.1414.0
12Trifecta91611043350885.2413.5
13Alloy Whoops92700040152576.3813.0
14From The Logo91701034747672.9013.0
15Air Ballers80800029344366.148.0

Mixed Division RED

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1Berklee Ballers990000728306237.9127.0
2Sidmouth990000658428153.7427.0
3Hot Balls990000713496143.7527.0
421 Dunk Street990000606486124.6927.0
5The Tune Squad981000561352159.3825.0
6Fellowswish95310040842795.5519.5
7Game of Throws954000593537110.4319.0
8Untouchables954000455426106.8119.0
9Screaming Gophers95400047752890.3419.0
10Monstarz93600054459092.2015.0
11Bad Ballers92601041545192.0215.0
12Dunkin Donuts92700040547185.9913.0
13Shooters92700039954772.9413.0
14Super Spuds92700044461172.6713.0
15Cheyne Stockers91701033447770.0213.0
16Ninja Turtles92700038557067.5413.0
17The Queens91701034958160.0713.0
18Tall Timbers91710047757083.6811.5
19Hoopsy Daisy Hot Dawgs30300010620352.223.0

Mixed Division WHITE

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points

Women’s Division GOLD

PosTeamPWLDBFPFPA%Points
1The Vinos990000550293187.7127.0
2Green Machine961110425266159.7723.5
3Rebelution952110416248167.7421.5
4Clovers93402027828398.2319.0
5Redbirds853000294281104.6318.0
6VA & C93501027333481.7417.0
7Vanessa’s Team93501026833380.4817.0
8Mind & Body91701026241762.8313.0
9The Sharpshooters90801015947033.8311.0